Abasi Jelani Salimu

Show Map
Show Image
2371 PENTLAND WAY, SAN JOSE, CA 95148
Nearby Offenders
Abasi Jelani Salimu

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/14/1990

Sex : MALE

Height : 605

Weight : 247

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • FOREARM, RIGHT
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER WORD
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER ANIMAL

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM

Offense Code : 288(c)(1)


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABASI SALIMO
ABASI J SALIMU
Nearby Offenders

, SAN JOSE, CA 95113
Abasi Jelani Salimu

, SAN JOSE, CA 0

Currently Abasi Jelani Salimu could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abasi Jelani Salimu's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abasi Jelani Salimu is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.