David Noel Gassett

Show Map
Show Image
17005 CROTHERS DR, SAN JOSE, CA 95127
Nearby Offenders
David Noel Gassett

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/9/1967

Sex : MALE

Height : 602

Weight : 234

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BLOND/STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SHOULDER, NONSPECIFIC
  • FOREARM, LEFT
  • FOOT, RIGHT
  • FOOT, LEFT
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC CROSS
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : POSSESS OR CONTROL OBSCENE MATTER DEPICTING MINOR IN SEXUAL CONDUCT

Year of Last Conviction : 2011

Offense Code : 311.11(a)

Year of Last Release : 2011


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

DAVID GARRETT
DAVID N GARRETT
DAVID N GASSETT
DAVE GASSETT
DAVE NOEL GASSETT
DAVID NOEL GARRETT
DAVE NOE GASSETT
DAVID GASSETT
Nearby Offenders

2267 PASETTA, SANTA CLARA, CA 95050
David Noel Gassett

1853 CAPE HATTERAS WY, SAN JOSE, CA 95133

Currently David Noel Gassett could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David Noel Gassett's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Noel Gassett is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.