Aaron Lewis Fulton

Show Map
Show Image
19925 IAN CT, LOCKEFORD, CA 95237
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Lewis Fulton

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/21/1989

Sex : MALE

Height : 510

Weight : 165

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : GREEN

Offenses

Description : CONTACTING MINOR WITH INTENT TO COMMIT A SPECIFIED SEX OFFENSE

Offense Code : 288.3(a)


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON FULTON LEWIS
AARON FULTON
Nearby Offenders

4350 E CHEROKEE RD, STOCKTON, CA 95215
Aaron Lewis Fulton

, ESCALON, CA 95320

Currently Aaron Lewis Fulton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lewis Fulton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lewis Fulton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.