Abdonis Canales

Show Map
Show Image
2005 WHITE OAKS RD, CAMPBELL, CA 95008
Nearby Offenders
Abdonis Canales

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/19/1975

Sex : MALE

Height : 504

Weight : 212

Ethnicity : HISPANIC

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : ANNOY OR MOLEST CHILD UNDER 18 YEARS OF AGE

Offense Code : 647.6


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABDONIA CANALES
Nearby Offenders

, SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124
Abdonis Canales

, , 0

Currently Abdonis Canales could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdonis Canales's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdonis Canales is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.