Abdur Rahim Muslim

Show Map
Show Image
230 55TH ST, SAN DIEGO, CA 92114
Nearby Offenders
Abdur Rahim Muslim

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/29/1967

Sex : MALE

Height : 505

Weight : 182

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE BY FORCE OR FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 1996

Offense Code : 288(b)

Year of Last Release : 2007


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

STACEY RICARDO HARPER
STACEY HARPER
STACEY R HARPER
ABUR RAHIM MUSLIM
STACY RICARDO HARPER
ABDUR RAHIM MUSLIN
Nearby Offenders

2529 NORTHSIDE DR, SAN DIEGO, CA 92108
Abdur Rahim Muslim

16741 MEANDRO DR, SAN DIEGO, CA 92128

Currently Abdur Rahim Muslim could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdur Rahim Muslim's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdur Rahim Muslim is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.