Aarron Drake Buckner

Show Map
Show Image
1455 ALTURAS RD, FALLBROOK, CA 92028
Nearby Offenders
Nicholas Chao
Nicholas Chao
, ALPINE, CA 91901
Aarron Drake Buckner
Rodney Lynn Slavin Jr
Rodney Lynn Slavin Jr
, EL CAJON, CA 92021

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/15/1992
Sex : MALE
Height : 510
Weight : 165
Ethnicity : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : POSSESS OR CONTROL OBSCENE MATTER DEPICTING MINOR IN SEXUAL CONDUCT
Offense Code : 311.11(a)

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARRON BUCKNER
Nearby Offenders
Nicholas Chao
Nicholas Chao
, ALPINE, CA 91901
Aarron Drake Buckner
Rodney Lynn Slavin Jr
Rodney Lynn Slavin Jr
, EL CAJON, CA 92021

Currently Aarron Drake Buckner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aarron Drake Buckner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aarron Drake Buckner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.