Aaron Joseph Holmes

Show Map
Show Image
2051 W LA LOMA DR, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 95670
Nearby Offenders
Ailao Laban
Ailao Laban
854 10TH AVE, SAN DIEGO, CA 92101
Aaron Joseph Holmes
Max Russell Pruitt
Max Russell Pruitt
5613 BONNIEMAE WAY, SACRAMENTO, CA 95824

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : ABOVE AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY MODERATE-HIGH RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/14/1985

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 280

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Offense Code : 288(a)


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON HOLMES
AARON J HOLMES
Nearby Offenders
Ailao Laban
Ailao Laban
854 10TH AVE, SAN DIEGO, CA 92101
Aaron Joseph Holmes
Max Russell Pruitt
Max Russell Pruitt
5613 BONNIEMAE WAY, SACRAMENTO, CA 95824

Currently Aaron Joseph Holmes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Holmes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Holmes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.