Aaron Andrew Aberg

Show Map
Show Image
327 W 2ND AVE, CHICO, CA 95926
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Andrew Aberg

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/26/1978

Sex : MALE

Height : 507

Weight : 195

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2002

Offense Code : 288(a)

Year of Last Release : 2002


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON ASHWORTH ABERG
AARON ABERG
Nearby Offenders

2303 ROANOKE ST, SACRAMENTO, CA 95838
Aaron Andrew Aberg

412 WEST TUOLUMNE RD, CERES, CA 95307

Currently Aaron Andrew Aberg could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Andrew Aberg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Andrew Aberg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.