Aaron Michael Jones

Show Map
Show Image
302 NORDINA ST, REDLANDS, CA 92373
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Michael Jones

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/9/1964

Sex : MALE

Height : 504

Weight : 185

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • FINGER(S), RIGHT HAND
  • ABDOMEN
  • BUTTOCKS, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • HAND, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • BACK UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • FOREARM, RIGHT UNKNOWN
  • FOREARM, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • THIGH, LEFT UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: SEXUAL PENETRATION WITH FOREIGN OBJECT BY FORCE/FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 1999

Offense Code : 289(a)(1)

Year of Last Release : 1999


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON MICHEAL JONES
AARON JONES
Nearby Offenders

214 S SPRING ST, BLYTHE, CA 92225
Aaron Michael Jones

3771 HARVILL LN, RIVERSIDE, CA 92503

Currently Aaron Michael Jones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.