Aaron Ronald Corralz

Show Map
Show Image
4801 W 1ST ST, SANTA ANA, CA 92703
Nearby Offenders
Pete G Thomas
Pete G Thomas
TRANSIENT, SANTA ANA, CA 0
Aaron Ronald Corralz
Vicente Montoya
Vicente Montoya
, SANTA ANA, CA 92703

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/1/1986
Sex : MALE
Height : 601
Weight : 237
Ethnicity : WHITE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC
  • CHEST
  • BACK
  • HAND, LEFT
  • HAND, RIGHT

Offenses

Description : POSSESS OR CONTROL OBSCENE MATTER DEPICTING MINOR IN SEXUAL CONDUCT
Year of Last Conviction : 2015
Offense Code : 311.11(a)
Year of Last Release : 2015

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON CORRALZ
AARON RONALAD CORRALZ
Nearby Offenders
Pete G Thomas
Pete G Thomas
TRANSIENT, SANTA ANA, CA 0
Aaron Ronald Corralz
Vicente Montoya
Vicente Montoya
, SANTA ANA, CA 92703

Currently Aaron Ronald Corralz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Ronald Corralz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Ronald Corralz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.