Abdel Hassan Chehade II

Show Map
Show Image
4941 HILO CIR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92649
Nearby Offenders
Abdel Hassan Chehade II

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/8/1969

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 205

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : GREEN

Offenses

Description : ORAL COPULATION WITH A MINOR UNDER 18 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2016

Offense Code : 288a(b)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2016


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABDEL CHEHADE
ABDEL HASSAN CHEHADE
ABDEL H CHEHADE
Nearby Offenders

18811 FLAGSTAFF LN, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92646
Abdel Hassan Chehade II

17711 STILL HARBOR LN, HUNTINGTN BCH, CA 92647

Currently Abdel Hassan Chehade II could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdel Hassan Chehade II's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdel Hassan Chehade II is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.