Aaron Daniel Kaufmann

Show Map
Show Image
3951 BUDWEISER CT, STOCKTON, CA 95215
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Brooks
Joshua Brooks
, SALINAS, CA 93901
Aaron Daniel Kaufmann
George Sidney Graham III
George Sidney Graham III
14525 OAK MEADOW DR, RED BLUFF, CA 96080

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : ABOVE AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY MODERATE-HIGH RISK)

Status : In Violation

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/23/1988

Sex : MALE

Height : 509

Weight : 150

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • FINGER(S), RIGHT HAND
  • PIERCED EARS
  • EAR, RIGHT
  • PIERCED LEFT EAR
  • HAND, LEFT
  • EAR, LEFT
  • EAR, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2009

Offense Code : 288(a)

Year of Last Release : 2014


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON KAUFMANN
AARON D KAUFMANN
AARON D DAUFMANN
AARON DANIEL KAUFMAN
ARRON DANIEL KAUFMANN
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Brooks
Joshua Brooks
, SALINAS, CA 93901
Aaron Daniel Kaufmann
George Sidney Graham III
George Sidney Graham III
14525 OAK MEADOW DR, RED BLUFF, CA 96080

Currently Aaron Daniel Kaufmann could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Daniel Kaufmann's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Daniel Kaufmann is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.