Aaron Grant Froman

Show Map
Show Image
1420 KINGS AVENUE, CHOWCHILLA, CA 93610
Nearby Offenders
Brandan Jay Swafford
Brandan Jay Swafford
, FRESNO, CA 93722
Aaron Grant Froman
Jack Allen Fusari
Jack Allen Fusari
35079 BONADELLE AVENUE, MADERA, CA 93636

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : MODERATE-HIGH RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/12/1963

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 200

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, NONSPECIFIC WORD
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER UNKNOWN
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER UNKNOWN
  • ARM, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : RAPE BY FORCE OR FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 1995

Offense Code : 261(a)(2)

Year of Last Release : 2008


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON FROMAN
Nearby Offenders
Brandan Jay Swafford
Brandan Jay Swafford
, FRESNO, CA 93722
Aaron Grant Froman
Jack Allen Fusari
Jack Allen Fusari
35079 BONADELLE AVENUE, MADERA, CA 93636

Currently Aaron Grant Froman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Grant Froman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Grant Froman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.