Aaron E Holmes

Show Map
Show Image
731 W 110TH ST, LOS ANGELES, CA 90044
Nearby Offenders
Troy Edwin Phelps
Troy Edwin Phelps
9116 S WESTERN AVE, LOS ANGELES, CA 90047
Aaron E Holmes
Keith Ash
Keith Ash
1200 W 48TH ST, LOS ANGELES, CA 90037

Important Offender Data

Status : In Violation

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/5/1980

Sex : MALE

Height : 600

Weight : 150

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • NECK
  • HAND, LEFT
  • ABDOMEN
  • FOREARM, RIGHT
  • FOREARM, LEFT

Offenses

Description : REQUIRED TO REGISTER BASED ON A NON-CALIFORNIA SEX OFFENSE

Offense Code : 290.005


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON EUGENE HOLMES
Nearby Offenders
Troy Edwin Phelps
Troy Edwin Phelps
9116 S WESTERN AVE, LOS ANGELES, CA 90047
Aaron E Holmes
Keith Ash
Keith Ash
1200 W 48TH ST, LOS ANGELES, CA 90037

Currently Aaron E Holmes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron E Holmes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron E Holmes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.