Aaron Stirling Hewitt

Show Map
Show Image
966 1/2 WILTON PL, LOS ANGELES, CA 90038
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Stirling Hewitt

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/13/1972

Sex : MALE

Height : 602

Weight : 180

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • CHEST
  • FOREHEAD
  • HEAD, NONSPECIFIC
  • CLEFT CHIN
  • BRACES, TEETH TEETH
  • BACK UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : ORAL COPULATION BY FORCE OR FEAR

Offense Code : 288a(c)(2)


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON HEWITT
Nearby Offenders

TRANSIENT, , CA 0
Aaron Stirling Hewitt

, LOS ANGELES, CA 90062

Currently Aaron Stirling Hewitt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Stirling Hewitt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Stirling Hewitt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.