Abel Roque

Show Map
Show Image
19025 WILEYS WELL RD, BLYTHE, CA 92225
Nearby Offenders
Abel Roque

Important Offender Data

Status : In Violation

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/4/1969

Sex : MALE

Height : 508

Weight : 200

Ethnicity : HISPANIC

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • CHIN UNKNOWN
  • CHEEK, (FACE), LEFT UNKNOWN
  • CHEEK (FACE, RIGHT UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE BY FORCE OR FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 1998

Offense Code : 288(b)

Year of Last Release : 2000


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABEL MACIAS ROQUE
CARLOS FAGOAGA
VICTOR GARCIA ARANGO
Nearby Offenders

16176 VALLEYVALE DR, FONTANA, CA 92337
Abel Roque

, MENIFEE, CA 92585

Currently Abel Roque could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Roque's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Roque is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.