Abel Antoine Perez

Show Map
Show Image
9820 OLD RIDGE RD, SPRING VALLEY, CA 91977
Nearby Offenders
James Norkin
James Norkin
TRANSIENT, NEWPORT BEACH, CA 0
Abel Antoine Perez
Kenneth Williams Hawthorne
Kenneth Williams Hawthorne
6902 STEINBECK ST, VENTURA, CA 93003

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/1/1969

Sex : MALE

Height : 507

Weight : 170

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC CROSS
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • CHEST UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : RAPE BY FORCE OR FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 1995

Offense Code : 261(a)(2)

Year of Last Release : 1997


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABEL A PEREZ
ABEL ANTIONE PEREZ
ABEL ANYOINE PEREZ
ABEL PEREZ
ABEL ANTOINE PEREZ
Nearby Offenders
James Norkin
James Norkin
TRANSIENT, NEWPORT BEACH, CA 0
Abel Antoine Perez
Kenneth Williams Hawthorne
Kenneth Williams Hawthorne
6902 STEINBECK ST, VENTURA, CA 93003

Currently Abel Antoine Perez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Antoine Perez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Antoine Perez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.