Aaron Dean Page

Show Map
Show Image
808 ARVILLE AVENUE, BARSTOW, CA 92311
Nearby Offenders
Luis Espinoza Saravia
Luis Espinoza Saravia
410 E 111TH PL, LOS ANGELES, CA 90061
Aaron Dean Page
Johnnie Alfonso
Johnnie Alfonso
TRANSIENT, LOS ANGELES, CA 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/10/1968
Sex : MALE
Height : 511
Weight : 250
Ethnicity : HISPANIC
Hair Color : UNKNOWN/BALD
Eye Color : BROWN
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, NONSPECIFIC
  • FOREARM, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • PIERCED NOSE OTHER
  • OTHER
  • PIERCED EARS OTHER

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM
Year of Last Conviction : 1997
Offense Code : 288(c)(1)
Year of Last Release : 1998

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON PAGE
ARRON DEAN PAGE
AARON DEAN GUERRERO
AARON D PAGE
Nearby Offenders
Luis Espinoza Saravia
Luis Espinoza Saravia
410 E 111TH PL, LOS ANGELES, CA 90061
Aaron Dean Page
Johnnie Alfonso
Johnnie Alfonso
TRANSIENT, LOS ANGELES, CA 0

Currently Aaron Dean Page could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dean Page's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dean Page is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.