Aaron Earl Faulkner

Show Map
Show Image
5616 SYDNEY AVE, LONG BEACH, CA 90805
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Earl Faulkner

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/13/1969

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 245

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BLOND/STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : RAPE BY FORCE OR FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 1994

Offense Code : 261(a)(2)

Year of Last Release : 1997


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON FAULKNER
Nearby Offenders

3620 MORENO, LA VERNE, CA 91750
Aaron Earl Faulkner

3314 ALTA VISTA DR, JULIAN, CA 92036

Currently Aaron Earl Faulkner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Earl Faulkner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Earl Faulkner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.