Aaron Scott Mackay

Show Map
Show Image
4811 S NORMANDIE AVE, LOS ANGELES, CA 90037
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Scott Mackay

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Status : In Violation

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/16/1970

Sex : MALE

Height : 510

Weight : 170

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • LEG, LEFT NONSPECIFIC
  • BACK OTHER
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC EAGLE
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC DRAGON
  • LEG, LEFT NONSPECIFIC BUG
  • TATTOO, UNKNOWN EAGLE
  • TATTOO, UNKNOWN DRAGON
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER
  • TATTOO, UNKNOWN SKULL AND X-BONES
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • LEG, RIGHT NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • BACK UNKNOWN
  • CALF, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • CHEST UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: RAPE BY FORCE

Year of Last Conviction : 1991

Offense Code : 261(2)

Year of Last Release : 1995


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON S MACKAY
AARON SCOTT ACKAY
AARON MACKAY
Nearby Offenders

, BAKERSFIELD, CA 93309
Aaron Scott Mackay

, , 0

Currently Aaron Scott Mackay could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Scott Mackay's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Scott Mackay is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.