Aaron Mcallister

Show Map
Show Image
11 LA VUELTA ST, VALLEJO, CA 94590
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Mcallister

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/11/1960

Sex : MALE

Height : 603

Weight : 270

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • WRIST, LEFT
  • HAND, LEFT BURN
  • HAND, LEFT

Offenses

Description : ATTEMPTED SODOMY WITH PERSON UNDER 14 YEARS OR WITH FORCE

Year of Last Conviction : 1992

Offense Code : 286(c)

Year of Last Release : 1992


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON MC ALLISTER
AARON MCALISTER
AARON MCALLASTER
AARON N MCALLISTER
AARON NMN MCALLISTER
AARON MCCALLISTER
Nearby Offenders

1394 YORKSHIRE LP, TRACY, CA 95376
Aaron Mcallister

811 SAN JUAN DR, HEMET, CA 92543

Currently Aaron Mcallister could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Mcallister's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Mcallister is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.