Aaron Lee Daniels

Show Map
Show Image
2372 E 3RD ST, SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92410
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Lee Daniels

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/21/1962

Sex : MALE

Height : 603

Weight : 210

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : UNKNOWN/BALD

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • CHEST WORD
  • FOREARM, LEFT WORD
  • FOREARM, LEFT OTHER
  • FOREARM, RIGHT WORD
  • HAND, RIGHT EMBLEM
  • HAND, LEFT WORD
  • BACK WORD
  • ABDOMEN WORD
  • TATTOO, UNKNOWN WORD
  • TATTOO, UNKNOWN INITIAL
  • TATTOO, UNKNOWN OTHER
  • FOREARM, RIGHT
  • FOREARM, LEFT
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER INITIAL
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER INITIAL
  • BACK UNKNOWN
  • ABDOMEN UNKNOWN
  • CHEST UNKNOWN
  • HAND, RIGHT UNKNOWN
  • HAND, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • HAND, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • EYEBROW, LEFT/LEFT EYE AREA UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: RAPE BY FORCE

Year of Last Conviction : 1981

Offense Code : 261(2)

Year of Last Release : 1981


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON DANIELS
AARRON DANIELS
AARRON LEE DANIELS
Nearby Offenders

, , 0
Aaron Lee Daniels

822 SAN FRANCISCO DR, HEMET, CA 92543

Currently Aaron Lee Daniels could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Daniels's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Daniels is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.