Aaron Wayne Randolph

Show Map
Show Image
2100 WYLIE DR, MODESTO, CA 95355
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Wayne Randolph

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/29/1960

Sex : MALE

Height : 510

Weight : 365

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ABDOMEN UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : ORAL COPULATION WITH A MINOR UNDER 16 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER IS 21 OR MORE YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 1989

Offense Code : 288a(b)(2)

Year of Last Release : 1989


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

RANDOLPH WAYNE
Nearby Offenders

42220 MARGONI, HEMET, CA 92544
Aaron Wayne Randolph

26590 WATER, PERRIS, CA 92570

Currently Aaron Wayne Randolph could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wayne Randolph's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wayne Randolph is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.