Aaron James Fleming

Show Map
Show Image
1504 N SANTA FE AV, COMPTON, CA 90220
Nearby Offenders
Rodney Darnell Washington
Rodney Darnell Washington
TRANSIENT, OAKLAND, CA 0
Aaron James Fleming
Jesse Adolph Flores
Jesse Adolph Flores
2189 E TAYLOR ST #21, STOCKTON, CA 95205

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/24/1971

Sex : MALE

Height : 602

Weight : 235

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • FOREARM, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • HEAD, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • BACK UNKNOWN
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: RAPE BY FORCE

Year of Last Conviction : 1990

Offense Code : 261(2)

Year of Last Release : 1992


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON FLEMING
AARON J FLEMING
AARON JEROME FLEMING
AARON HUSKEY FLEMING
Nearby Offenders
Rodney Darnell Washington
Rodney Darnell Washington
TRANSIENT, OAKLAND, CA 0
Aaron James Fleming
Jesse Adolph Flores
Jesse Adolph Flores
2189 E TAYLOR ST #21, STOCKTON, CA 95205

Currently Aaron James Fleming could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Fleming's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Fleming is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.