Aaron V Trigueros

Show Map
Show Image
1215 ORIZABA AVE, LONG BEACH, CA 90804
Nearby Offenders
Aaron V Trigueros

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/24/1961

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 250

Ethnicity : HISPANIC

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC DRAGON
  • LEG, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC DRAGON
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC CROSS
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC CROSS
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • EYEBROW, EYE AREA, NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER UNKNOWN
  • SHOULDER, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • EYEBROW, LEFT/LEFT EYE AREA UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : INDECENT EXPOSURE

Year of Last Conviction : 1994

Offense Code : 314.1

Year of Last Release : 1994


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

TERRANCE WEBBER
TERRY WEBER
AARON VICTOR TRIGUEROS
AARON TRIGUERSO
TERRANCE WEBER
AARON VICTOR TRIGEROS
ARRON TRIGUEROS
AARON TRIGUEROS
Nearby Offenders

4361 137TH ST, HAWTHORNE, CA 90250
Aaron V Trigueros

ABSCONDED, , 0

Currently Aaron V Trigueros could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron V Trigueros's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron V Trigueros is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.