Antonio Paneelinan Finona

Show Map
Show Image
60860 395 HWY, NEW PINE CREEK, CA 97635
Nearby Offenders
Rose A Soares
Rose A Soares
, GILROY, CA 95020
Antonio Paneelinan Finona
Brian Dean Reynolds
Brian Dean Reynolds
, RESEDA, CA 91335

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/7/1952
Sex : MALE
Height : 600
Weight : 210
Ethnicity : PACIFIC ISLANDER
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • WRIST, LEFT

Offenses

Description : ORAL COPULATION WITH A PERSON BY FORCE OR FEAR
Year of Last Conviction : 1983
Offense Code : b288a(c)
Year of Last Release : 2002

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ANTONIO PAGELIANAN FINONA
ANTONIO PANEELIANAN FINONA
ANTONIO PANGELINAN FINONA
ANTONIO PANGELINANA FINONA
ANTONIO FINONA
TONY FINONA
ANTONIO P FNONA
Nearby Offenders
Rose A Soares
Rose A Soares
, GILROY, CA 95020
Antonio Paneelinan Finona
Brian Dean Reynolds
Brian Dean Reynolds
, RESEDA, CA 91335

Currently Antonio Paneelinan Finona could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Paneelinan Finona's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Paneelinan Finona is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.