Aaron Lamar Stokes

Show Map
Show Image
10258 LOCHNER DR, SAN JOSE, CA 95127
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Lamar Stokes

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : MODERATE-HIGH RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/11/1958

Sex : MALE

Height : 507

Weight : 160

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • NOSE
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER WORD
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER WORD
  • FOREARM, LEFT
  • FOREARM, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : ORAL COPULATION WITH A MINOR UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE OR BY FORCE OR FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 1985

Offense Code : 288a(c)

Year of Last Release : 1993


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ARRON LAMAR STOKES
AARON TATE
AARON LAMAR TATE
AARON L STOKES
AARON STOKES
AARON CAMAR STOKES
AARON LAMAR STORES
ARRON STOKES
AARON LEMAR STOKES
AARON STORES
Nearby Offenders

20725 CLARK ST, PERRIS, CA 92570
Aaron Lamar Stokes

9828 TOWNEWAY DR, EL MONTE, CA 91732

Currently Aaron Lamar Stokes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lamar Stokes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lamar Stokes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.