Aaron Michaelgarrett Reid

Show Map
Show Image
99 SO MAIN ST, RED BLUFF, CA 96080
Nearby Offenders
Farrin Tyler Mccrary
Farrin Tyler Mccrary
2267 S GENEVA AVE, FRESNO, CA 93706
Aaron Michaelgarrett Reid
Eddy Andres Aguirre
Eddy Andres Aguirre
16540 LOS BANOS ST, SAN LEANDRO, CA 94578

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY LOW-MODERATE RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/21/1990
Sex : MALE
Height : 511
Weight : 220
Ethnicity : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • BACK OTHER

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
Year of Last Conviction : 2016
Offense Code : 288(a)
Year of Last Release : 2018

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON MICHAEL REID
AARON MICHAEL GARR REID
Nearby Offenders
Farrin Tyler Mccrary
Farrin Tyler Mccrary
2267 S GENEVA AVE, FRESNO, CA 93706
Aaron Michaelgarrett Reid
Eddy Andres Aguirre
Eddy Andres Aguirre
16540 LOS BANOS ST, SAN LEANDRO, CA 94578

Currently Aaron Michaelgarrett Reid could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michaelgarrett Reid's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michaelgarrett Reid is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.