Abdala Warsame Abdille

Show Map
Show Image
200 W QUEEN ST, INGLEWOOD, CA 90301
Nearby Offenders
Javier Lazarro Torres
Javier Lazarro Torres
3878 MYERS ST, OROVILLE, CA 95966
Abdala Warsame Abdille
Alberto Torres
Alberto Torres
, LOS ANGELES, CA 90063

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY LOW-MODERATE RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/25/1983

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 158

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BLACK

Offenses

Description : GO TO ARRANGED MEETING WITH MINOR WITH INTENT TO COMMIT A SPECIFIED SEX OFFENSE

Offense Code : 288.4(b)


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABDALA ABDILLE
JOHN ABDULLAHI ALI
Nearby Offenders
Javier Lazarro Torres
Javier Lazarro Torres
3878 MYERS ST, OROVILLE, CA 95966
Abdala Warsame Abdille
Alberto Torres
Alberto Torres
, LOS ANGELES, CA 90063

Currently Abdala Warsame Abdille could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdala Warsame Abdille's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdala Warsame Abdille is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.