Aaron Joseph Alvidrez

Show Map
Show Image
2753 WEST NEWGROVE ST, LANCASTER, CA 93536
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Ramirez
Joseph Ramirez
3724 MONTEREY RD, SAN JOSE, CA 95111
Aaron Joseph Alvidrez
Demarcus Andrew Wood
Demarcus Andrew Wood
1525 STRAWBERRY DR, PERRIS, CA 92571

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY LOW-MODERATE RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/5/1986

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 138

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SODOMY WITH A MINOR UNDER 18 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2015

Offense Code : 286(b)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2017


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AJ ALVIDREZ
AARON J ALVIDREZ
AARON ALVIDREZ
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Ramirez
Joseph Ramirez
3724 MONTEREY RD, SAN JOSE, CA 95111
Aaron Joseph Alvidrez
Demarcus Andrew Wood
Demarcus Andrew Wood
1525 STRAWBERRY DR, PERRIS, CA 92571

Currently Aaron Joseph Alvidrez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Alvidrez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Alvidrez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.