Aaron Paul Widera

Show Map
Show Image
5300 E ATHERTON ST, LONG BEACH, CA 90815
Nearby Offenders
Israel Sanchez
Israel Sanchez
, LOS ANGELES, CA 0
Aaron Paul Widera
Russell Frank Lindsay
Russell Frank Lindsay
14782 SAN FERNANDO MISSION BLVD, MISSION HILLS, CA 91345

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/13/1975

Sex : MALE

Height : 600

Weight : 170

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BLACK

Offenses

Description : POSSESS OR CONTROL OBSCENE MATTER DEPICTING MINOR IN SEXUAL CONDUCT

Year of Last Conviction : 2014

Offense Code : 311.11(a)

Year of Last Release : 2015


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON P WIDERA
AARON WIDERA
Nearby Offenders
Israel Sanchez
Israel Sanchez
, LOS ANGELES, CA 0
Aaron Paul Widera
Russell Frank Lindsay
Russell Frank Lindsay
14782 SAN FERNANDO MISSION BLVD, MISSION HILLS, CA 91345

Currently Aaron Paul Widera could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Paul Widera's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Paul Widera is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.