Abduselam Mohammed Yonus

Show Map
Show Image
5048 GREENBERRY DR, SACRAMENTO, CA 95841
Nearby Offenders
Abduselam Mohammed Yonus

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/10/1977

Sex : MALE

Height : 601

Weight : 200

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BLACK

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: SEXUAL PENETRATION WITH FOREIGN OBJECT BY FORCE/FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 2014

Offense Code : 289(a)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2014


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABDUSELAM YONUS
ABDULSELANI MOHAMMED YONUS
Nearby Offenders

42 NORTH 31ST ST, SAN JOSE, CA 95116
Abduselam Mohammed Yonus

, FRESNO, CA 93726

Currently Abduselam Mohammed Yonus could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abduselam Mohammed Yonus's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abduselam Mohammed Yonus is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.