Aarow Willie Brigham

Show Map
Show Image
5335 26TH ST, JURUPA VALLEY, CA 92509
Nearby Offenders
Michael Raiff
Michael Raiff
135 ZARAGOZA DRIVE, FAIRFIELD, CA 94533
Aarow Willie Brigham
Elfego Cuevas
Elfego Cuevas
732 CHAPIN RD, PLACERVILLE, CA 95667

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : ABOVE AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY MODERATE-HIGH RISK)

Status : In Violation

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/5/1983

Sex : MALE

Height : 604

Weight : 225

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : HAZEL

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • EYEBROW, RIGHT/RIGHT EYE AREA
  • BACK UNKNOWN
  • FACE, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2014

Offense Code : 288(a)

Year of Last Release : 2017


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON BRINGHAM
AARON WILLIE BRINGHAM
AARON BRIGHAM
LAVELLE MURPHY
AAROW BRIGHAM
AARON WILLIE BRIGHAM
LABELL W MURPHY
AARON A BUYGIN
Nearby Offenders
Michael Raiff
Michael Raiff
135 ZARAGOZA DRIVE, FAIRFIELD, CA 94533
Aarow Willie Brigham
Elfego Cuevas
Elfego Cuevas
732 CHAPIN RD, PLACERVILLE, CA 95667

Currently Aarow Willie Brigham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aarow Willie Brigham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aarow Willie Brigham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.