Aaron Scott Woods

Show Map
Show Image
837 E ACADEMY AVE, TULARE, CA 93274
Nearby Offenders
Frederick Louis George
Frederick Louis George
129 PEARTREE LN, HOLLISTER, CA 95023
Aaron Scott Woods
Alfonso Haro Jr
Alfonso Haro Jr
, COMPTON, CA 90222

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : ABOVE AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY MODERATE-HIGH RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/19/1991
Sex : MALE
Height : 507
Weight : 132
Ethnicity : HISPANIC
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • CHEST

Offenses

Description : SODOMY BY USE OF FORCE OR INJURY
Offense Code : 286(c)(2)

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON WOODS
Nearby Offenders
Frederick Louis George
Frederick Louis George
129 PEARTREE LN, HOLLISTER, CA 95023
Aaron Scott Woods
Alfonso Haro Jr
Alfonso Haro Jr
, COMPTON, CA 90222

Currently Aaron Scott Woods could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Scott Woods's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Scott Woods is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.