Abdul Hakim Shahid

Show Map
Show Image
1264 NARANCA AVE, EL CAJON, CA 92021
Nearby Offenders
Abdul Hakim Shahid

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/22/1976

Sex : MALE

Height : 509

Weight : 180

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BLACK

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SHOULDER, LEFT
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC WORD
  • NECK OTHER
  • CHEST ANIMAL
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC OTHER

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2013

Offense Code : 288(a)

Year of Last Release : 2015


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ABDUL AHKIM SHAHID
WILLIAM DEE GILBERT
Nearby Offenders

, , CA 0
Abdul Hakim Shahid

505 OLIVE CT, SAN LEANDRO, CA 94578

Currently Abdul Hakim Shahid could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Hakim Shahid's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Hakim Shahid is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.