Aaron Almeida Acedo

Show Map
Show Image
7318 CAPPS AVE, RESEDA, CA 91335
Nearby Offenders
Jose Navidad Carmona
Jose Navidad Carmona
3017 J ST, SAN DIEGO, CA 92102
Aaron Almeida Acedo
Rodolfo Jimenez Arreola
Rodolfo Jimenez Arreola
541 LEWIS ST, TURLOCK, CA 95380

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : BELOW AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY LOW RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/7/1960
Sex : MALE
Height : 507
Weight : 172
Ethnicity : AMERICAN INDIAN
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • FOREARM, RIGHT FLOWER
  • NECK WORD
  • HAND, LEFT WORD
  • CHEST WORD
  • FOREARM, LEFT
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC WORD
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER WORD
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER OTHER
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER WORD
  • FOREARM, RIGHT UNKNOWN
  • CHEST

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM
Year of Last Conviction : 2013
Offense Code : 288(c)(1)
Year of Last Release : 2013

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON ALMEADO ACEDO
AARAN ALMEIDA ACEDO
AARON ALMEIDO ACEDO
Nearby Offenders
Jose Navidad Carmona
Jose Navidad Carmona
3017 J ST, SAN DIEGO, CA 92102
Aaron Almeida Acedo
Rodolfo Jimenez Arreola
Rodolfo Jimenez Arreola
541 LEWIS ST, TURLOCK, CA 95380

Currently Aaron Almeida Acedo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Almeida Acedo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Almeida Acedo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.