Aaron Ray Windham

Show Map
Show Image
12989 SNOWVIEW RD, VICTORVILLE, CA 92392
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Ray Windham

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/24/1981

Sex : MALE

Height : 602

Weight : 230

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2013

Offense Code : 288(a)

Year of Last Release : 2014


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON WINDHAM
Nearby Offenders

, SIMI VALLEY, CA 93065
Aaron Ray Windham

, BAKERSFIELD, CA 93307

Currently Aaron Ray Windham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Ray Windham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Ray Windham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.