Aaron Raymond Franco

Show Map
Show Image
320 VAQUERO TRL, IMPERIAL, CA 92251
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Raymond Franco

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/25/1989

Sex : MALE

Height : 504

Weight : 136

Ethnicity : HISPANIC

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • CHEST

Offenses

Description : POSSESS OR CONTROL OBSCENE MATTER DEPICTING MINOR IN SEXUAL CONDUCT

Offense Code : 311.11(a)


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ARRON RAYMOND FRANCO
Nearby Offenders

1712 ELM AVE, MODESTO, CA 95358
Aaron Raymond Franco

, IVANHOE, CA 93235

Currently Aaron Raymond Franco could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Raymond Franco's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Raymond Franco is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.