Aaron Anthony Ross

Show Map
Show Image
3777 ANDROS WAY, SACRAMENTO, CA 95823
Nearby Offenders
Cleifford Ragasa
Cleifford Ragasa
7624 EAST TIERRA WAY, SACRAMENTO, CA 95828
Aaron Anthony Ross
Edgardo Ramirez
Edgardo Ramirez
, RIVERSIDE, CA 92507

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : ABOVE AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY MODERATE-HIGH RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/20/1979

Sex : MALE

Height : 600

Weight : 270

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • HAND, RIGHT
  • FOREARM, RIGHT
  • HEAD, NONSPECIFIC
  • FOREARM, RIGHT
  • HAND, LEFT UNKNOWN
  • WRIST, RIGHT UNKNOWN
  • WRIST, LEFT

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM

Year of Last Conviction : 2012

Offense Code : 288(c)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2012


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON ROSS
AARON A ROSS
Nearby Offenders
Cleifford Ragasa
Cleifford Ragasa
7624 EAST TIERRA WAY, SACRAMENTO, CA 95828
Aaron Anthony Ross
Edgardo Ramirez
Edgardo Ramirez
, RIVERSIDE, CA 92507

Currently Aaron Anthony Ross could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Anthony Ross's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Anthony Ross is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.