Aarron Gibbs

Show Map
Show Image
4600 W RODEO RD, LOS ANGELES, CA 90016
Nearby Offenders
Aarron Gibbs

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/13/1989

Sex : MALE

Height : 603

Weight : 185

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • FOREARM, LEFT
  • FOREARM, RIGHT
  • FOREARM, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY (TOUCH PERSON INTIMATELY AGAINST WILL FOR SEXUAL AROUSAL, ETC)

Year of Last Conviction : 2011

Offense Code : 243.4(e)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2014


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARRON LAVEII GIBBS
AARON LAVELL GIBBS
AARRON LAVELL GIBBS
KNUCKLES MONIKER
AARON GIBBS
Nearby Offenders

22823 TEA ROSE LANE, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92557
Aarron Gibbs

, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553

Currently Aarron Gibbs could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aarron Gibbs's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aarron Gibbs is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.