Aaron Onasis Newsome

Show Map
Show Image
555 PIERCE ST, ALBANY, CA 94706
Nearby Offenders
Darold Renaldo Davis
Darold Renaldo Davis
, EL CERRITO, CA 94530
Aaron Onasis Newsome

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : ABOVE AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY MODERATE-HIGH RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/2/1985
Sex : MALE
Height : 505
Weight : 142
Ethnicity : BLACK
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
Year of Last Conviction : 2009
Offense Code : 288(a)
Year of Last Release : 2018

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON NEWSOME
AARON ONASAS NEWSOME
AARON O NEWSOME
Nearby Offenders
Darold Renaldo Davis
Darold Renaldo Davis
, EL CERRITO, CA 94530
Aaron Onasis Newsome

Currently Aaron Onasis Newsome could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Onasis Newsome's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Onasis Newsome is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.