Aaron Alexander Garcia

Show Map
Show Image
5800 HAMNER AVE, JURUPA VALLEY, CA 91752
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Alexander Garcia

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/7/1979

Sex : MALE

Height : 600

Weight : 180

Ethnicity : HISPANIC

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BLACK

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: SEXUAL PENETRATION WITH FOREIGN OBJECT BY FORCE/FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 2009

Offense Code : 289(a)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2011


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON ALEXANDER RE GARCIA
AARON ALEXANDER REY GARCIA
AARON GARCIA
AARON ALEXANDER RAGARCIA
AARON REY GARCIA
AARON AR GARCIA
AARON RAGARCIA
AARON RE GARCIA
Nearby Offenders

2671 WAVERLY WAY, LIVERMORE, CA 94551
Aaron Alexander Garcia

, BAKERSFIELD, CA 93307

Currently Aaron Alexander Garcia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Alexander Garcia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Alexander Garcia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.