Aaron Breceda

Show Map
Show Image
5427 VANTAGE AVE, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA 91607
Nearby Offenders
Brandon Richard Klinger
Brandon Richard Klinger
2807 MANOR DR, PLACERVILLE, CA 95667
Aaron Breceda
Kimberly Dianne Hald
Kimberly Dianne Hald
2441 DENISON AVE, SAN PEDRO, CA 90731

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/2/1986
Sex : MALE
Height : 504
Weight : 150
Ethnicity : HISPANIC
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
Year of Last Conviction : 2009
Offense Code : 288(a)
Year of Last Release : 2012

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON BREECEDA
AARON ISAAC BREECEDA
AARON GREECEDA
AARON ISAAC BRECEDA
AARON ISAACASHAR BRECEDA
Nearby Offenders
Brandon Richard Klinger
Brandon Richard Klinger
2807 MANOR DR, PLACERVILLE, CA 95667
Aaron Breceda
Kimberly Dianne Hald
Kimberly Dianne Hald
2441 DENISON AVE, SAN PEDRO, CA 90731

Currently Aaron Breceda could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Breceda's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Breceda is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.