Abdelhafi Mohamed

Show Map
Show Image
1078 E OCEAN BLVD, LONG BEACH, CA 90802
Nearby Offenders
Charles Allen Hausen
Charles Allen Hausen
105 EYE ST, BAKERSFIELD, CA 93304
Abdelhafi Mohamed

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/7/1983
Sex : MALE
Height : 603
Weight : 265
Ethnicity : BLACK
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE BY FORCE OR FEAR
Year of Last Conviction : 2004
Offense Code : 288(b)(1)
Year of Last Release : 2008

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

MOHAMED ABDELHAFI MOHAMED
MOHAMED ABDELELHA MOHAMED
ABELHANZ MOHAMEDMOHAMED
Nearby Offenders
Charles Allen Hausen
Charles Allen Hausen
105 EYE ST, BAKERSFIELD, CA 93304
Abdelhafi Mohamed

Currently Abdelhafi Mohamed could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdelhafi Mohamed's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdelhafi Mohamed is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.