Aaron Khanmortimer

Show Map
Show Image
737 2ND ST, OAKLAND, CA 94607
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Khanmortimer

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : MODERATE-HIGH RISK

Status : In Violation

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/13/1985

Sex : MALE

Height : 509

Weight : 220

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ARM, NONSPECIFIC

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2007

Offense Code : 288(a)

Year of Last Release : 2009


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON KAHNMORTIMER
AARON C KAHN-MORTIMER
AARON KAHN-MORTIMER
Nearby Offenders

514 SARAH WY, SUISUN CITY, CA 94585
Aaron Khanmortimer

, LOS ANGELES, CA 90003

Currently Aaron Khanmortimer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Khanmortimer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Khanmortimer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.