Aaron Joseph Silva

Show Map
Show Image
44110 LIMESTONE CT, COARSEGOLD, CA 93614
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Joseph Silva

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : MODERATE-HIGH RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/22/1979

Sex : MALE

Height : 604

Weight : 180

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : ASSAULT WITH INTENT TO COMMIT A SPECIFIED SEX OFFENSE

Year of Last Conviction : 2004

Offense Code : a220

Year of Last Release : 2017


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON SILVA
Nearby Offenders

4460 DI MAR LN, KELSEYVILLE, CA 95451
Aaron Joseph Silva

333 S MAIN ST, RED BLUFF, CA 96080

Currently Aaron Joseph Silva could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Silva's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Silva is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.