Aaron Scott Timmons

Show Map
Show Image
2276 ELDRIDGE AVE, TULARE, CA 93274
Nearby Offenders
Ronnnie Perez Alarcon
Ronnnie Perez Alarcon
14074 HOPI RD, APPLE VALLEY, CA 92307
Aaron Scott Timmons
Tommy Alan Smith
Tommy Alan Smith
8429 BROADWAY, LEMON GROVE, CA 91945

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW-MODERATE RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/1/1974

Sex : MALE

Height : 600

Weight : 230

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • LEG, RIGHT NONSPECIFIC
  • NECK UNKNOWN
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2006

Offense Code : 288(a)

Year of Last Release : 2009


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

ARRRON TIMMONS
ARRON SCOTT TIMMONS
AARON TIMMONS
Nearby Offenders
Ronnnie Perez Alarcon
Ronnnie Perez Alarcon
14074 HOPI RD, APPLE VALLEY, CA 92307
Aaron Scott Timmons
Tommy Alan Smith
Tommy Alan Smith
8429 BROADWAY, LEMON GROVE, CA 91945

Currently Aaron Scott Timmons could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Scott Timmons's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Scott Timmons is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.