Aaron F Bloxsom

Show Map
Show Image
5275 N FRESNO ST, FRESNO, CA 93710
Nearby Offenders
Aaron F Bloxsom

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : LOW RISK

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/21/1972

Sex : MALE

Height : 508

Weight : 223

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT UNKNOWN
  • LEG, LEFT NONSPECIFIC
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC
  • CALF, LEFT UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILD

Year of Last Conviction : 2006

Offense Code : 288.5

Year of Last Release : 2006


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON BIOXSOM
AARON FRANKLIN BLOXSOM
AARON BLOXSOM
Nearby Offenders

1542 KERN ST, FRESNO, CA 93721
Aaron F Bloxsom

771 GOLD HILL RD, NEWCASTLE, CA 95658

Currently Aaron F Bloxsom could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron F Bloxsom's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron F Bloxsom is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.