Aaron M Fairbanks

Show Map
Show Image
805 N ECHO AVE, FRESNO, CA 93728
Nearby Offenders
Michael Miles Pickens
Michael Miles Pickens
, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110
Aaron M Fairbanks
Jack Andrew Noriega
Jack Andrew Noriega
9476 PICO VISTA RD, DOWNEY, CA 90240

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/11/1971

Sex : MALE

Height : 510

Weight : 200

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT
  • FINGER(S), LEFT HAND
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER
  • CHEST UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT UPPER UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM

Year of Last Conviction : 2006

Offense Code : 288(c)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2008


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON FAIRBANKS
AARON MICHAEL FAIRBANKS
Nearby Offenders
Michael Miles Pickens
Michael Miles Pickens
, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110
Aaron M Fairbanks
Jack Andrew Noriega
Jack Andrew Noriega
9476 PICO VISTA RD, DOWNEY, CA 90240

Currently Aaron M Fairbanks could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron M Fairbanks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron M Fairbanks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.