Aaron Glenn Hills

Show Map
Show Image
515 E 55TH ST, LONG BEACH, CA 90805
Nearby Offenders
Edward Derrell Mills
Edward Derrell Mills
1330 ORO DAM WEST BLVD, OROVILLE, CA 95965
Aaron Glenn Hills
Albert Pena
Albert Pena
848 N CLEMENTINE, ANAHEIM, CA 92805

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/30/1977

Sex : MALE

Height : 508

Weight : 180

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BLOND/STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : GREEN

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE

Year of Last Conviction : 2005

Offense Code : 288(a)

Year of Last Release : 2019


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON GLEN HILLS
AARONGLENN WILSON HILLS
Nearby Offenders
Edward Derrell Mills
Edward Derrell Mills
1330 ORO DAM WEST BLVD, OROVILLE, CA 95965
Aaron Glenn Hills
Albert Pena
Albert Pena
848 N CLEMENTINE, ANAHEIM, CA 92805

Currently Aaron Glenn Hills could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Glenn Hills's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Glenn Hills is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.